Biodata Boys Before Flowers

Posted: 13 August 2012 in Uncategorized
Tags:

vivi-211x300

Profile
Name: Koo Hye Sun (Gu Hye Seon)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1984-Nov-09
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 163cm
Weight: 42kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: A
Talent agency: YG Entertainment

TV Shows
Boys Over Flowers (KBS2, 2009)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
Pure 19 (KBS1, 2006)
Ballad Of Suh Dong (SBS, 2005)
Nonstop (MBC, 2005)
Drama City (KBS2, 2004|2005)

Lee Min Hoo

lee-min-ho-199x300

Profile
* Name: Lee Min Ho
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1987-Jun-22
* Height: 185cm
* Star sign: Cancer
* Blood type: A

TV SERIES
* Boys Before Flowers as Go Jun Pyo (KBS2, 2008)
* But I Don’t Know too as Min Wook Gi (MBC, 2008)
* I’m Sam as Heo Mo Se (KBS2, 2007)
* Mackerel Run as Cha Gong Chan (SBS, 2007)
* Secret Campus as Park Doo Hyun (EBS, 2006)
* Love Hymn (MBC, 2005)

Kim Hyun Joong

khj-197x300

Profil Kim Hyun Joong Pemeran Yoon Ji Hoo dalam Mega Drama Asia Boys Before Flowers (Karakter Hua Ce Lei dalam Meteor Garden)
* Name: ??? / Kim Hyun Joong (Gim Hyeon Jung)
* Profession: Actor, singer
* Birthdate: 1986-Jun-6
* Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
* Height: 180cm
* Weight: 68kg
* Blood type: B
* Star sign: Gemini
TV Series

* Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2008)
* Spotlight (MBC, 2008, cameo)
* Hotelier (TV Asahi, 2007, ep 7)
* Can Love Be Refilled? Sitcom (KBS2, 2005)
* Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2005, ep 208)

Kim Bum

kim-bum-189x300

Profile

Name: Kim Bum
Real Name: Kim Sang Bum
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1989-Jul-07
Height: 181cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: EYAGI Entertainment
Family: Younger sister and brother, cousin/singer Jini

TV Series

Dream (SBS, 2009)
Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2008)
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
Unstoppable High Kick (MBC, 2006)
Outrageous Women (MBC, 2006)

Kim Joon

103-212x300

Biodata Kim Joon Pemeran Song Woo Bin, F4 Korea dalam Boys Before Flowers
Nama Populer : ?? / Kim Joon (Kim Jun)
Nama Asli : ??? / Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)
Profesi : Aktor dan Penyanyi
Tanggal Lahir : 3 Februari 1984
Tinggi Badan : 183 cm
Berat Badan : 64 kg
Zodiak : Aquarius
Golongan Darah : O
Agensi : 2step Entertainment

Sinetron yang dibintangi :
Sebagai Song Woo Bin dalam Boys Before Flowers produksi KBS2 tahun 2009

Komentar buat Hanipool

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s